梦都棋牌

Member Login | Register
The 5th China Western Calligraphy and Seal Cutting Works Exhibition Announced
Time: December 15, 2019
The 5th China Western Calligraphy and Seal Cutting Works Exhibition Announced
    According to the "The Fifth Calligraphy and Seal Engraving Works Exhibition of the Western China Exhibition", according to the random interviews and the reporting and verification during the publicity of the list of exhibitors of this year's western exhibition, 201 entries will be announced.

    中国书协将长期受理对代笔、抄袭、剽窃等违规现象的举报。 The China Book Association will accept reports of ghostwriting, plagiarism, plagiarism and other violations for a long time. 举报材料要求信息准确,事实清楚,中国书协将依照相关规定调查处理。 The report materials require accurate information and clear facts, and the China Book Association will investigate and handle them in accordance with relevant regulations.

    举报材料请寄:北京市朝阳区北沙滩 1号院32号楼B909中国书协展览处。 Report materials please send: B909 China Book Association Exhibition Office, Building 32, No. 1 Beishatan , Chaoyang District, Beijing .

    邮政编码: 100083 Postal code: 100083

    举报电话: 010-59759592 Report phone: 010-59759592

     

    中国书法家协会 Chinese Calligraphers Association

    2019年12月15日 December 15, 2019

     

    第五届中国西部书法篆刻作品展览 The Fifth Exhibition of Calligraphy and Engraving in Western China

    入展名单 Exhibitor List

    (共入展 201人,按省份排序) (A total of 201 exhibitors , sorted by province)

     

    甘肃( 42人): Gansu ( 42 people):

    梁新华 赵世峰 罗兵兰 王晓波 Liang Xinhua Zhang Juan Zhao Shifeng Luo Binglan Wang Xiaobo

     

    王振 庞学虎 张生宗 何小强 Han Long Wang Zhensheng Pang Xuehu Zhang Shengzong He Xiaoqiang

    李福千 孙莉 王艳玲 石依灵 李军武 Li Fuqian Sun Liyi Wang Yanling Shi Yiling Li Junwu

    李远瑞 崔建礼 王亚洲 王来才 张自旭 Li Yuanrui, Cui Jianli, King of Asia, Wang Zicai, Zhang Zixu

    李存亮 祁志祥 安文喜 丰进才 吕道君 Li Cunliang, Qi Zhixiang, An Wenxi, Feng Caicai, Lu Daojun

    刘颖宏 曹恩东 李鉴峰 陈彦东 李彦海 Liu Yinghong Cao Endong Li Jianfeng Chen Yandong Li Yanhai

    刘娟娟 赵永龙 党振中 吴晨辉 韩鸿明 Liu Juanjuan Zhao Yonglong Dang Zhenzhong Wu Chenhui Han Hongming

    王振华 李振峰 张彦飞 杨东亮 Zhang Hong Wang Zhenhua Li Zhenfeng Zhang Yanfei Yang Dongliang

    郭志福 赵志强 Guo Zhifu and Zhao Zhiqiang

     

    广西( 30人): Guangxi ( 30 people):

    谢德欢 黄世聪 程斌斌 陈家科 韦廷贵 Xie Dehuan Huang Shicong Cheng Binbin Chen Jiake Wei Tinggui

    钟恒星 黄建山 刘祖禧 Huang Qiang, Tang Ming, Zhong Stellar, Huang Jianshan, Liu Zuxi

    杨明友 何艺海 蒙开泉 覃华德 Yang Mingyou He Yihai Meng Kaiquan Zhang Kai Qin Huade

    罗邦虎 覃桂润 黄宏祥 梁德明 Luo Banghu Qin Guirun Huang Hongxiang Jiang Rui Liang Deming

    江松璐 叶祖胜 杨科云 Liu Kaijiang Songlu Yang Li Ye Zusheng Yang Keyun

    黄新悦 廖红兵 许庆勋 黄正鹏 Huang Xinyue Liao Hongbing Xu Qingxun Huang Zhengpeng Li Meng

     

    贵州( 15人): Guizhou ( 15 people):

    伍长巍 廖学刚 Wu Changwei Pan Bing Deng Yi Liao Xuegang Yang Gao

    刘佳伟 王明贵 熊子彪 夏仕勇 段朱勇 Liu Jiawei Wang Minggui Xiong Zibiao Xia Shiyong Duan Zhu Yong

     

    姚永军 刘玉坤 林成宙 雷俊芝 赵明飞 Yao Yongjun Liu Yukun Lin Chengzhou Lei Junzhi Zhao Mingfei

     

    内蒙古( 12人): Inner Mongolia ( 12 persons):

    耀 罗德田 王文丽 Li Yao Luo Detian Wang Wenli Niu Yu Gao Ying

    张九芬 孙加俊 李鹏飞 王书博 王松松 Zhang Jiufen Sun Jiajun Li Pengfei Wang Shubo Wang Songsong

    张靖波 白晓航 Zhang Jingbo Bai Xiaohang

     

    宁夏( 5人): Ningxia ( 5 persons):

    王一凡 孟豫宁 刘银安 Yang Hua Xu Yi Wang Yifan Meng Yuning Liu Yinan

     

    陕西( 21人): Shaanxi ( 21 people):

    李小平 王嘉斌 李波森 赵海军 Li Xiaoping Wang Jiabin Zhao Peng Li Bosen Zhao Haijun

    雒旭阳 杨小琪 贾林安 Zhao Anxu Xuyang Yang Xiaoqi Jia Linan Zhang Zhi

    刘旭山 李小云 Luo Wen Liu Feng Liu Xushan Li Xiaoyun Sun Chao

    李咏奉 吴纯宝 李士豪 李素梅 Li Yongfeng Wu Chunbao Li Shihao Chenghuan Li Sumei

    王慧锋 Wang Huifeng

     

    四川( 31人): Sichuan ( 31 people):

    杨天海 刘宝义 龚吉民 周学波 Yang Tianhai Liu Baoyi Yuan Kai Gong Jimin Zhou Xuebo

    乐青铭 周月侨 王俐才 刘盛远 Yue Qingming Zhou Yueqiao Wang Licai Chen Shu Liu Shengyuan

    柳纪刚 吴艾伦 曾盛国 何虹江 唐仕忠 Liu Jigang Wu Ailun Zeng Shengguo He Hongjiang Tang Shizhong

    刘吉强 肖雅丹 黄清春 Liu Jiqiang Chen Feng Xiao Yadan Tang Long Huang Qingchun

    宋春旭 王海蛟 何其健 Diao Li, Song Chunxu, Li Li, Wang Haizheng, He Qijian

    合长钢 刘智强 Yi Ming Gao Honghe Changgang Liu Zhiqiang Peng Jian

    Woolley

     

    新疆( 8人): Xinjiang ( 8 persons):

    刘书阳 刘少卿 李亚东 纪懿轩 Liu Shuyang Liu Shaoqing Li Yadong Ji Yunxuan Zhang Lu

    曹军福 刘建新 魏世周 Cao Junfu Liu Jianxin Wei Shizhou

     

    云南( 11人): Yunnan ( 11 persons):

    赵勇军 曹利刚 谢艺林 Wang Yan Zhao Yongjun Cao Ligang Poplar Xie Yilin

    叶城铭 陈文彪 张开华 赵月秋 Chen Jun Ye Chengming Chen Wenbiao Zhang Kaihua Zhao Yueqiu

    吴永君 Wu Yongjun

     

    重庆( 26人): Chongqing ( 26 people):

    马小杰 Ma Xiaojie Xiang Xue Liu Yuan Xiong Huo Cui

    许邦智 王永生 胡明翼 洪伦胜 Xu Bangzhi, Chen Kun, Wang Yongsheng, Hu Mingyi, Hong Lunsheng

    曾余清 梁正文 袁显波 欧阳华 Zeng Yuqing Liang Text Yuan Xianbo Ouyang Hua Tang Jin

    刘翠莲 余松亚 徐宗兵 蒲剑锋 Liu Cuilian Chen Yun Yu Songya Xu Zongbing Pu Jianfeng

    周艺云 罗小松 王成金 谭青龙 Zhu Rui Zhou Yiyun Luo Xiaosong Wang Chengjin Tan Qinglong

    梁勇第 Liang Yongdi

     

     

    The 5th Western China Calligraphy and Seal Cutting Works Exhibition Review Committee

     

    任:王 Director : Wang Dan

    秘书长:王 Secretary General: Wang Yan

    员(以姓氏笔画为序): Members (in order of last name strokes):

    曲庆伟 李守银 李远东 陈羲明 Wang Chen, Qu Qingwei, Li Shouyin, Li Yuandong, Chen Yiming

    孟鸿声 施恩波 解小青 魏兵然 Meng Hongsheng Shi Enbo Xie Xiaoqing Wei Bingran

     

    The Fifth China Western Calligraphy and Seal Cutting Works Exhibition Supervision Committee

     

    任:石跃峰 Director : Shi Yuefeng

    秘书长:史知元 Secretary General: Shi Zhiyuan

    员(以姓氏笔画为序):黄鸿琼 康耀仁 Members (in order of strokes of surnames): Huang Hongqiong Kang Yaoren

     

    The Fifth Exhibition of Calligraphy and Engraving in Western China

    Spot check interview review committee

     

    任:潘文海 Director : Pan Wenhai

    员(以姓氏笔画为序): Members (in order of last name strokes):  

    王学岭 龙开胜 刘洪洋 宋旭安 Wang Xueling Long Kaisheng Liu Hongyang Song Xuan Lin Feng

    周剑初 Zhou Jianchu

    The Fifth Exhibition of Calligraphy and Engraving in Western China

    Spot Check Interview Audit Committee

    任:吴占良 Director : Wu Zhanliang

    员(以姓氏笔画为序):史知元 颜振卿 Members (in order of strokes of surnames): Shi Zhiyuan, Yan Zhenqing