梦都棋牌

Member Login | Register
The Fifth Exhibition of Calligraphy and Engraving in Western China
List of exhibitors
Time: October 17, 2019
The 5th West China Calligraphy and Seal Cutting Works Exhibition List

    101416日,历时3天的第五届中国西部书法篆刻作品展览评审工作在甘肃省兰州市圆满结束。 From October 14th to 16th , 2019 , the review and evaluation of the 5th Western China Calligraphy and Seal Cutting Works Exhibition, which lasted 3 days, was successfully concluded in Lanzhou, Gansu Province.

    件投稿作品,其中甘肃1728件,四川1185件,陕西1069件。 A total of 7,230 submissions were received for this exhibition, of which 1,728 were from Gansu, 1,185 from Sichuan, and 1,069 from Shaanxi. 位作者入展。 After strict evaluation by the jury, a total of 203 authors participated in the exhibition.

    1016日— 31日,共15天。 This list is a public list, the public period is from October 16 to 31 , 2019 , a total of 15 days. During the publicity period, if you find violations such as ghostwriting, plagiarism, plagiarism, etc., you can report to the China Book Association Exhibition Office; after the publicity period, you can still report the above violations. Investigate and handle according to relevant regulations.  

    号楼B909中国书协展览处 Please send materials: China Book Association Exhibition Office, Building B , Building B , Building 32, No.1 Beishatan, Chaoyang District, Beijing   

    Phone: 010-59759592

    Postcode: 100083

    Chinese Calligraphers Association

    1017 October 17 , 2019

    The Fifth Exhibition of Calligraphy and Engraving in Western China

    Announcement list

    人,按省份排序) (A total of 203 exhibitors, sorted by province)

    人): Gansu ( 43 people):

    Liang Xinhua     Zhang   cuckoo     Zhao Shifeng     Luo Binglan      Wang Xiaobo

    Han   Long     Wang Zhensheng     Pang Xuehu     Zhang Shengzong     He Xiaoqiang

    Li Fuqian     Lily Sun     Wang Yanling     Qian Fengting     Shi Yiling

    Li Junwu     Li Yuanrui     Cui Jianli     Wang Asia     Wang Laicai

    Zhang Zixu     Li Cunliang     Qi Zhixiang     An Wenxi     Feng Jincai

    Lu Daojun     Liu Yinghong     Cao Endong     Li Jianfeng     Chen Yandong

    Li Yanhai     Liu Juanjuan     Zhao Yonglong     Dang Zhenzhong     Wu Chenhui

    Han Hongming     Zhang   rainbow     Wang Zhenhua     Li Zhenfeng     Zhang Yanfei

    Yang Dongliang     Guo Zhifu     Zhao Zhiqiang  

     

    人): Guangxi ( 30 people):

    Xie Dehuan     Huang Shicong     Cheng Binbin     Chen Jiake     Wei Tinggui

    yellow   Strong     Don   Bright     Zhong Hengxing     Huang Jianshan     Liu Zuxi

    Yang Mingyou     He Yihai     Meng Kaiquan     Zhang   Kay     Qin Huade

    Luo Banghu     Qin Guirun     Huang Hongxiang     Jiang   sharp     Liang Deming

    Liu   Kay     Jiang Songlu     Yang   Encourage     Ye Zusheng     Yang Keyun

    Huang Xinyue     Liao Hongbing     Xu Qingxun     Huang Zhengpeng     Lee   Cute

     

    人): Guizhou ( 15 people):

    Wu Changwei     Pan   Soldier     Deng   Yi     Liao Xuegang     Yang   high

    Liu Jiawei      Wang Minggui     Xiong Zibiao     Xia Shiyong     Duan Zhuyong

    Yao Yongjun     Liu Yukun     Lin Chengzhou     Lei Junzhi     Zhao Mingfei

     

    人): Inner Mongolia ( 12 persons):

    Lee   Shine     Rodin     Wang Wenli     Cattle   Yu     high   English

    Zhang Jiufen     Sun Jiajun     Li Pengfei     Wang Shubo     Wang Songsong

    Zhang Jingbo     Bai Xiaohang

     

    人): Ningxia ( 5 persons):  

    Yang   China     Xu   art     Wang Yifan     Meng Yuning     Liu Yinan

    人): Shaanxi ( 21 people):

    Li Xiaoping     Wang Jiabin     Zhao   Peng     Li Bosen     Zhao Haijun

    Zhao   An     XU Xuyang     Yang Xiaoqi      Jia Linan     Zhang   Of

    Luo   Wen     Liu   Feng     Liu Xushan     Li Xiaoyun     Sun   ultra

    Li Yongfeng     Wu Chunbao     Li Shihao     to make   Huan     Li Sumei

    Wang Huifeng  

     

    人): Sichuan ( 32 people):

    Yang Tianhai     Liu Baoyi     Yuan   Kay     Gong Jimin     Zhou Xuebo

    Le Qingming     Zhou Yueqiao     Wang Licai     Chen   book     Liu Shengyuan

    Liu Jigang     Wu Ailun     Zeng Shengguo     He Hongjiang     Tang Shizhong

    Liu Jiqiang     Chen   peak     Xiao Yadan     Don   Long     Huang Qingchun

    Diao   Li     Song Chunxu     Lee   calendar     Zhong Yujuan     Wang Haiyu

    He Qijian     easy   Bright     high   Macro     Hechang Steel     Liu Zhiqiang

    Peng   Firm     Wu   Profit  

     

    人): Xinjiang ( 8 persons):

    Liu Shuyang     Liu Shaoqing     Li Yadong     Ji Yuanxuan     Zhang   dew

    Cao Junfu     Liu Jianxin     Wei Shizhou  

     

    人): Yunnan ( 11 persons):

    king   Yao     Zhao Yongjun     Cao Ligang     Yang   tree     Xie Yilin

    Chen   Jun     Ye Chengming     Chen Wenbiao     Zhang Kaihua     Zhao Yueqiu

    Wu Yongjun  

     

    ): Chongqing ( 26 ):

    Ma Xiaojie     to   snow     Liu   source     Bear   Bear     Huo   emerald

    Xu Bangzhi     Chen   Kun      Wang Yongsheng     Hu Mingyi     Hong Lunsheng

    Zeng Yuqing     Liang Wen     Yuan Xianbo     Ouyang Hua     Don   Jin

    Liu Cuilian     Chen   cloud     Yu Songya     Xu Zongbing     Pu Jianfeng

    Zhu   Rui     Zhou Yiyun     Luo Xiaosong     Wang Chengjin     Tan Qinglong

    Liang Yongdi     

     

    The Fifth Exhibition of Calligraphy and Engraving in Western China

    Jury

    the Lord   Ren: Wang   Dan

    Secretary General: Wang   Yan

    Commission   Members (in order of last name strokes):

    king   morning     Qu Qingwei     Li Shouyin     Li Yuandong     Chen Yiming

    Meng Hongsheng     Schienbo     Xie Xiaoqing     Wei Bingran

     

    The Fifth Exhibition of Calligraphy and Engraving in Western China

    Supervision Committee

    the Lord   Ren: Shi Yuefeng

    Secretary General: Shi Zhiyuan

    Commission   (Ordered by strokes of the surname): Huang Hongqiong     Kang Yaoren