梦都棋牌

Member Login | Register
Chinese Calligraphers Association Calligraphy Training Center
List of teaching achievements in 2018
Time: May 06, 2019
WeChat image_20190506194853.jpg

    56日,中国书法家协会书法培训中心2018年教学成果评选工作圆满结束。 On May 6 , 2019 , the 2018 Calligraphy Training Center of the Chinese Calligraphers Association's Calligraphy Training Center was successfully concluded.

    件,经中国书法家协会组织专家严格评审和现场面试考核,共评选出入选作者270名(含53名具备加入中国书法家协会会员条件之一),现将名单公示如下。 A total of 2079 manuscripts were received for this selection. After rigorous review and on-site interviews by experts organized by the Chinese Calligraphers Association, a total of 270 selected authors were selected (including 53 members who are eligible to join the Chinese Calligraphers Association). as follows.

                                    Chinese Calligraphers Association

                                    56 May 6 , 2019

    Chinese Calligraphers Association Calligraphy Training Center

    年教学成果入选名单 List of teaching achievements in 2018

    Peng Yuebin     Zhang   wing     Shi Zhiguo     Ma Yuchang     Yue Shiqing     bell   Honest

    to   Great     Luo Yongfeng     Yang Yongjin     Zhang Qinghua     Zhou Yajun     Wang Tengwei

    Zhao   Wei     Zhu Yuanzhang     Wang Jianpeng     Lee   rock     Wang Weidong     Vitex   Long

    Dong Weijiang     Yuan Xiaojuan     Lu Chenyan     Dong   Asahi     Jiang Ziwang     Zhang   tripod

    Liu Jinping     Zhang Chuandong     Wang Zishen     Yin   Twee     Su Guangwu     Cui   Bright

    Zheng Qinghai     Ren Xingzhi     Dai Jinzhang     Yet   by     Wang Jacob     Zhu Qingshan

    king   Ho     Cai Deliang     Guan Qiwei     Shi Xiaohu     Zhang   Pious     Chen Zuolin

    Lin Feihuang     Ding Qiwei     Hu Yongdong     king   Kang     Nie Zixin     Zhang Haishan

    Luo   Wen     Wang Letian     Li Zhenghui     Tang Guangyi     Zhang Xiaoyang

    名具备加入中国书协条件之一) (The above 53 are eligible for joining the Chinese Book Association)

    Bi Dali      Ding Hongli      Huang Shiyun      Lee   Healthy      Lee   should      Liu Chaowei

    Liu   Lei     Shen Weixiang      Song Binen      Sun Shaoling     Wang Xiuquan      Tong Lingyun

    Xu Maosheng      Yang   Jun     Yang Shuncui      Ye Wusong     week   Xin      Zhu Limei

    Chen   morning      Deng Shaojian     Han Yuhong     He Jingmin     Su   guard     Wu Xiaodong

    Yang Deyin     Yu   Ling     Chen Xiaowen      Nie Yunfei     Shaw   Draw     Chen Tianrong

    Li Fuchang      Li Minshan     Ouyang Lanwei   Shen Mingfu      Su Licai     Su Youlin

    king   laugh      Wu Maochang      Zhang Jinhong      Zheng Jianghua     Jia Yonghong      Li Yuanrui

    Liu Leijie      Pang Xuehu      Shi Dongli      Sun   Yu      Wang Shengfu     Zhang Xiansong

    Zhang Zixu     Zhu Qianjun     Huang Xialian      Li Qiuyun      Lin Liwei      Liu Hefei

    Lu Xueling     Tang Xueen     Tang Yaoshi      Wang Huifen      Wei Hengpai      Yan Jiasen

    Zhang Yulin     week   Peng     Tao Yanjie     Zhao   Xing     Chen Xinwei      Chi Haiqing

    Gao Lingyun      Hao Liren     Kou Chaohui      Liu Xiaodong     Lu Jianhui     Lu Liuqiang

    Wang Xiaofei      Wang Zhongming      Xing Fuqiang      Yan Hongxia      Yang Sumei     Zhang Shuchun

    Zong Hongyu     side   bell      Chen Gongxi     Ding Huidong      Fan   net      Feng Shouying

    Saffron     Gong Yongjie      Hu Qingshao      Ji Shaobin      Liu Zhanfu      Liu   column

    Meng Fankai     Sun Zhiqiang     Wei   Min      thank   Bright      Ye Changqing      Zhan Yingzhe

    Zhang Xuetao     Zhang Yuling     Bo Jiangtao     Ge Sichun      Teng Shihong      Zhao Hongxia

    forest   Tan      Yan Hongli      Yang   Jun     Yang Mingyong     Duan Xiaohong      Lee   Hao

    Long Zhishan     Lee   Bin     Zhang Yuzhang     Li Baodong     Liu Lili      Lu   Qin

    Lu   cloud      Ni Yongxue      Ruan Ruchun      Shen Guangxiang      Song Zhiwei     Sun Buguo

    Sunlia     Sun Shengzhe     Wang Leiyu     Wang Xingmin     Wei Haizhe      Xie soldier

    Xu   Sheng      Yan Bigan     Zhu Changjin     Chen Guoyu     Li Daguang      Liu Chaolu

    Peng Guoliang     Song Guohua      Wang Zhiling      Zou Guoguang     Lee   Na      Peng   English

    Wei   ultra      Wu Chunsheng     Xu   steel     Zhao   Dan     Xu Hailong      Yang   crane

    Xu   art     Fan Dasheng      High star     Hu Zhenjiu      Jiao Nianming      Li Junlei

    Kaishun Li      Lee   fierce      Liu Jianhua      Liu Leqing     Liu Mingxiu      Lu Jianxin

    Luan      Lu   Kay      Ma Xianlong     Song Hexiang     field   Forever     Wang Aiguo

    Wang Hongfei      Wang Tongyi      Wang Xiaoyuan      Wang Xingliang      Wang Yuedong      Su Zhenfeng

    Xu Chuanlu      Xu   Lei      Xu Qingzhong     Yan   military      Yao Ruizhong      Yu Huamei

    Zhang Baohai     Zhang   Quiet     Zhang Changwei      Zheng   Lei     Zhou Shimin      Qu Dongcai

    seat   military      Zhang Baoliang     Li Xuwen     Xin Zhiliang      Xiong Qunwang     Li Zijun

    Sun Xudong     Chen Yongbo      Feng Bisheng     Tian Maofu      to   Jun      Yang Zhengguo

    Zhang   peak     Li Lixing      Lee   Yi      Liu Shumei     Shao   Jun      Sun Shiying

    Yin Liwei     Du Pengfei      Liu   Peng      Qi Junkun     Yang Xiaoxi     Ding Lichen

    Hou Chuanju      Jia   old      Jin Xiaozhen      Lee   loose      Li Yuxu      Pangachi

    Qiu Junjun     Wang Zhongwei      Wu Xinchun      Wu Zhongyun      Xu Yaping      Zhao Junping

    Zhou Ruihuai

    年教学成果初评评委 Chinese Calligraphers Association Training Center 2018 Evaluation

    the Lord   张建会 Ren: Zhang Jianhui

    潘文海 Secretary-General: Pan Wenhai

    Commission   Members (sorted by surname strokes):

    Wang Dengke     Liu Yongqing     Xu Xiongzhi     Yang Mingchen     Zhang Zhiqing

    season   level     Meng Hongsheng     Xu Youbing

    年教学成果初评监委 China Calligraphers Association Training Center 2018 Evaluation Committee

    the Lord   张铜彦 Ren: Zhang Tongyan

    史知元 Secretary General: Shi Zhiyuan

    Commission   Members (sorted by surname strokes):

    Fang Yujie     Yan Zhenqing

    朱中原 Observer: Zhu Zhongyuan

    年教学成果面试评委 Chinese Calligraphers Association Training Center 2018 Teaching Achievement Interview Jury

    the Lord   Ren: Li Gangtian

    Secretary-General: Pan Wenhai

    Comment   (按姓氏笔画排序) Committee (sorted by surname strokes) :

    Wang Houxiang     Long Kaisheng     Zhang   Succeed     Zhang Weizhong

    Proposition expert: Lu Mingjun